Title list: Difference between revisions
| Line 155: | Line 155: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0100000000000046 || [[15.0.0|v1006634160]] (15.0.0.1200)<br/> [[16.0.0|v1073742864]] (16.0.0.1040) || [15.0.0+] [[Ethernet_services|eth]] | | 0100000000000046 || [[15.0.0|v1006634160]] (15.0.0.1200)<br/> [[16.0.0|v1073742864]] (16.0.0.1040) || [15.0.0+] [[Ethernet_services|eth]] | ||
|- | |||
| 0100000000000047 || || (currently not present on retail devices) | |||
|- | |||
| 0100000000000048 || || (currently not present on retail devices) | |||
|- | |||
| 0100000000000049 || || (currently not present on retail devices) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 0100000000000050 || [[16.0.0|v1073742864]] (16.0.0.1040) || [16.0.0+] ngc | | 0100000000000050 || [[16.0.0|v1073742864]] (16.0.0.1040) || [16.0.0+] ngc | ||