Applet Manager services: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
Line 11: Line 11:
|-
|-
| 100 || OpenSystemAppletProxy || Returns an [[#ISystemAppletProxy]].
| 100 || OpenSystemAppletProxy || Returns an [[#ISystemAppletProxy]].
|-
| 110 || [20.0.0+] ||
|-
|-
| 200 || OpenLibraryAppletProxyOld ([1.0.0-2.3.0] OpenLibraryAppletProxy) || Returns an [[#ILibraryAppletProxy]].
| 200 || OpenLibraryAppletProxyOld ([1.0.0-2.3.0] OpenLibraryAppletProxy) || Returns an [[#ILibraryAppletProxy]].
Line 25: Line 27:
|-
|-
| 450 || [19.0.0+] [[#GetSystemProcessCommonFunctions]] ||  
| 450 || [19.0.0+] [[#GetSystemProcessCommonFunctions]] ||  
|-
| 460 || [20.0.0+] ||
|-
|-
| 1000 || [6.0.0+] [[#GetDebugFunctions]] ||  
| 1000 || [6.0.0+] [[#GetDebugFunctions]] ||  
Line 450: Line 454:
|-
|-
| 201 || [10.0.0+] [[#RestartApplicationTimer]] ||
| 201 || [10.0.0+] [[#RestartApplicationTimer]] ||
|-
| 300 || [20.0.0+] ||
|-
| 301 || [20.0.0+] ||
|}
|}


Line 630: Line 638:
|-
|-
| 310 || [19.0.0+] IsSystemAppletHomeMenu
| 310 || [19.0.0+] IsSystemAppletHomeMenu
|-
| 311 || [20.0.0+]
|-
|-
| 320 || [19.0.0+] SetGpuTimeSliceBoost
| 320 || [19.0.0+] SetGpuTimeSliceBoost
|-
|-
| 321 || [19.0.0+] SetGpuTimeSliceBoostDueToApplication
| 321 || [19.0.0+] SetGpuTimeSliceBoostDueToApplication
|-
| 322 || [20.0.0+]
|-
|-
| 330 || [19.0.0+]  
| 330 || [19.0.0+]  
|-
| 340 || [20.0.0+]
|-
| 341 || [20.0.0+]
|-
| 342 || [20.0.0+]
|-
| 350 || [20.0.0+]
|-
| 360 || [20.0.0+]
|}
|}


Line 1,177: Line 1,199:
|-
|-
| 111 || [6.0.0+] [[#QueryApplicationPlayStatisticsByUid]]
| 111 || [6.0.0+] [[#QueryApplicationPlayStatisticsByUid]]
|-
| 112 || [20.0.0+]
|-
| 113 || [20.0.0+]
|-
|-
| 120 || [5.0.0+] [[#ExecuteProgram]]
| 120 || [5.0.0+] [[#ExecuteProgram]]
Line 1,211: Line 1,237:
|-
|-
| 200 || [11.0.0+] [[#GetLastApplicationExitReason]]
| 200 || [11.0.0+] [[#GetLastApplicationExitReason]]
|-
| 210 || [20.0.0+]
|-
| 220 || [20.0.0+]
|-
|-
| 300 || [19.0.0+] [[#CreateMovieWriter]]
| 300 || [19.0.0+] [[#CreateMovieWriter]]
|-
| 310 || [20.0.0+]
|-
| 320 || [20.0.0+]
|-
|-
| 500 || [5.0.0+] [[#StartContinuousRecordingFlushForDebug]]
| 500 || [5.0.0+] [[#StartContinuousRecordingFlushForDebug]]
Line 1,558: Line 1,592:
|-
|-
| 2 || [[#AreAnyLibraryAppletsLeft]] ||
| 2 || [[#AreAnyLibraryAppletsLeft]] ||
|-
| 3 || [20.0.0+] ||
|-
|-
| 10 || [[#CreateStorage]] ||  
| 10 || [[#CreateStorage]] ||  
Line 1,626: Line 1,662:
|-
|-
| 81 || [19.0.0+] GetCurrentChildLibraryApplet ||
| 81 || [19.0.0+] GetCurrentChildLibraryApplet ||
|-
| 90 || [20.0.0+] ||
|-
|-
| 100 || [[#PushInData]] ||  
| 100 || [[#PushInData]] ||  
Line 1,807: Line 1,845:
| 503 || [12.0.0+] IsDisablingSleepSuppressed
| 503 || [12.0.0+] IsDisablingSleepSuppressed
|-
|-
| 600 || [17.0.0-18.1.0] OpenNamedChannelAsChild
| 600 || [20.0.0+] ([17.0.0-18.1.0] OpenNamedChannelAsChild)
|-
|-
| 900 || [11.0.0+] [[#SetRequestExitToLibraryAppletAtExecuteNextProgramEnabled]]
| 900 || [11.0.0+] [[#SetRequestExitToLibraryAppletAtExecuteNextProgramEnabled]]
Line 2,165: Line 2,203:
|-
|-
| 130 || [13.0.0+] [[#SetRecordVolumeMuted]]
| 130 || [13.0.0+] [[#SetRecordVolumeMuted]]
|-
| 200 || [20.0.0+]
|-
| 210 || [20.0.0+]
|-
| 211 || [20.0.0+]
|-
| 220 || [20.0.0+]
|-
| 221 || [20.0.0+]
|-
| 230 || [20.0.0+]
|-
|-
| 1000 || [7.0.0+] [[#GetDebugStorageChannel]]
| 1000 || [7.0.0+] [[#GetDebugStorageChannel]]
Line 2,492: Line 2,542:
|-
|-
| 4 || [[#SetTransparentVolumeRate]]
| 4 || [[#SetTransparentVolumeRate]]
|-
| 5 || [20.0.0+]
|}
|}


Line 2,889: Line 2,941:
|-
|-
| 412 || [18.0.0+] WriteGeneralStorageForDebug
| 412 || [18.0.0+] WriteGeneralStorageForDebug
|-
| 430 || [20.0.0+]
|-
| 431 || [20.0.0+]
|-
|-
| 900 || [12.0.0+] GetGrcProcessLaunchedSystemEvent
| 900 || [12.0.0+] GetGrcProcessLaunchedSystemEvent
|-
| 910 || [20.0.0+]
|}
|}