Filesystem services: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 986: | Line 986: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0 || ? (Takes 4-bytes of input, no output) | | 0 || ? (Takes 4-bytes of input, no output) | ||
|- | |||
| 1 || [6.0.0+] ? (No input/output, takes a type-0x6 output buffer) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 16 || ? (No input, returns an unknown output interface) | | 16 || ? (No input, returns an unknown output interface) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 48 || ? (Takes 4-bytes of input, returns an unknown output interface) | | 48 || ? (Takes 4-bytes of input, returns an unknown output interface) | ||
|- | |||
| 64 || [6.0.0+] ? (No input, returns a total of 0x20-bytes of output) | |||
|- | |||
| 65 || [6.0.0+] ? (No input, returns a total of 0x10-bytes of output) | |||
|- | |||
| 66 || [6.0.0+] ? (No input/output) | |||
|- | |||
| 67 || [6.0.0+] ? (No input/output, takes a type-0x6 output buffer) | |||
|- | |||
| 70 || [6.0.0+] ? (No input, returns a total of 0x10-bytes of output) | |||
|- | |||
| 71 || [6.0.0+] ? (No input, returns a total of 0x10-bytes of output) | |||
|- | |||
| 72 || [6.0.0+] ? (No input/output) | |||
|- | |||
| 80 || [6.0.0+] ? (No input, returns a total of 0x20-bytes of output) | |||
|- | |||
| 81 || [6.0.0+] ? (Takes a total of 0x20-bytes of input, no output) | |||
|- | |||
| 96 || [6.0.0+] ? (No input, returns a total of 0x20-bytes of output) | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||