Filesystem services: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 861: | Line 861: | ||
| 0 || GetEventHandle | | 0 || GetEventHandle | ||
|} | |} | ||
= ISaveDataTransferManagerWithDivision = | |||
{| class="wikitable" border="1" | |||
|- | |||
! Cmd || Name | |||
|- | |||
| 0 || ? (No input/output, takes a type-0x6 output buffer) | |||
|- | |||
| 16 || ? (No input/output, takes a type-0x5 input buffer) | |||
|- | |||
| 32 || ? (Takes a total of 0x10-bytes of input, returns an unknown output interface) | |||
|- | |||
| 33 || ? (Takes a total of 0x10-bytes of input and a type-0x5 input buffer, returns an unknown output interface) | |||
|- | |||
| 34 || [6.0.0+] ? (No input/output, takes a type-0x5 input buffer, returns an unknown output interface) | |||
|- | |||
| 64 || ? (Takes a total of 0x18-bytes of input and a type-0x5 input buffer, returns an unknown output interface) | |||
|- | |||
| 65 || ? (Takes a total of 0x10-bytes of input and a type-0x5 input buffer, returns an unknown output interface) | |||
|- | |||
| 66 || [6.0.0+] ? (Takes a total of 0x10-bytes of input and a type-0x5 input buffer, returns an unknown output interface) | |||
|- | |||
| 67 || [6.0.0+] ? (Takes a total of 0x18-bytes of input and a type-0x5 input buffer, returns an unknown output interface) | |||
|- | |||
| 68 || [6.0.0+] ? (No input/output, takes a type-0x5 input buffer, returns an unknown output interface) | |||
|- | |||
| 69 || [6.0.0+] ? (Takes a total of 0x18-bytes of input, no output) | |||
|} | |||
This was added with [[5.0.0]]. | |||
Cmd32-34 return the same interface. Cmd64-69 return the same interface. | |||
= ISaveDataTransferProhibiter = | = ISaveDataTransferProhibiter = | ||