Filesystem services: Difference between revisions
→CreateSaveDataFileSystem: info about struct |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 915: | Line 915: | ||
| ([9.0.0-9.2.0] 0x40) || || 0x8000000800000000 || | | ([9.0.0-9.2.0] 0x40) || || 0x8000000800000000 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [ | | ([10.0.0-10.1.1] 0x40) || || 0x8000000800000000 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [ | | [9.0.0+] 0x40 || CanDeleteOwnSaveData || 0x8000000800000000 || [[#DeleteSaveDataFileSystem]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [ | | ([9.0.0-10.1.1] 0x41) || || 0x8000000800000000 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [10.0.0+] 0x43 || CanFindOwnSaveDataWithFilter || 0x8000000800000000 || [[#FindSaveDataWithFilter]] | | [9.0.0+] 0x41 || CanReadOwnSaveDataFileSystemExtraData || 0x8000000800000000 || [[#ReadSaveDataFileSystemExtraData]] | ||
|- | |||
| ([10.0.0-10.1.1] 0x42) || || 0x8000000800000000 || | |||
|- | |||
| [10.0.0+] 0x42 || CanExtendOwnSaveData || 0x8000000800000000 || ExtendSaveDataFileSystem | |||
|- | |||
| ([10.0.0-10.1.1] 0x43) || || 0x8000000800000000 || | |||
|- | |||
| [10.0.0+] 0x43 || CanOpenOwnSaveDataTransferProhibiter || 0x8000000800000000 || [[#OpenSaveDataTransferProhibiter]] | |||
|- | |||
| [10.2.0+] 0x44 || CanFindOwnSaveDataWithFilter || 0x8000000800000000 || [[#FindSaveDataWithFilter]] | |||
|} | |} | ||