Filesystem services: Difference between revisions
| Line 647: | Line 647: | ||
! Path || Notes | ! Path || Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| @ | | @SystemContent || NandSystem partition. | ||
|- | |||
| @UserContent || NandUser partition. | |||
|- | |||
| @SdCardContent || Installed SD card contents | |||
|- | |||
| @CalibFile | |||
|- | |||
| @Safe | |||
|- | |||
| @User | |||
|- | |||
| @System | |||
|- | |- | ||
| @ | | @Sdcard | ||
|- | |- | ||
| @ | | @Host | ||
|- | |- | ||
| @ | | @GcApp || Gamecard App partition (Partition 2) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| @ | | @GcS00000001 || Gamecard Contents. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| @upp || Gamecard update partition (Partition 0) | | @upp || Gamecard update partition (Partition 0) | ||
|} | |} | ||