Shared Database services: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 106 || [11.0.0+] GetFunctionBlackListVersion | | 106 || [11.0.0+] GetFunctionBlackListVersion | ||
|- | |||
| 107 || [17.0.0+] RequestApplicationFunctionAuthorizationByApplicationIdAndProgramId | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 1000 || [9.0.0+] LoadNgWordDataForPlatformRegionChina | | 1000 || [9.0.0+] LoadNgWordDataForPlatformRegionChina | ||