Filesystem services: Difference between revisions
| Line 966: | Line 966: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [13.0.0+] 0x47 || CanOpenDataStorageByPath || 0x8000000000000000 || OpenDataStorageByPath | | [13.0.0+] 0x47 || CanOpenDataStorageByPath || 0x8000000000000000 || OpenDataStorageByPath | ||
|- | |||
| [15.0.0+] 0x48 || CanNotifyErrorContextServiceReady || 0x8000004000000000 || NotifyErrorContextServiceReady | |||
|} | |} | ||