Filesystem services: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 193: | Line 193: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 206 || [13.0.0+] OpenDataStorageByPath | | 206 || [13.0.0+] OpenDataStorageByPath | ||
|- | |||
| 207 || [15.0.0+] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 400 || [[#OpenDeviceOperator]] | | 400 || [[#OpenDeviceOperator]] | ||
| Line 309: | Line 311: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1300 || [10.0.0+] [[#OpenBisWiper]] | | 1300 || [10.0.0+] [[#OpenBisWiper]] | ||
|- | |||
| 1400 || [15.0.0+] NotifyErrorContextServiceReady | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 1,276: | Line 1,280: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 15 || [4.0.0+] QueryEntry | | 15 || [4.0.0+] QueryEntry | ||
|- | |||
| 16 || [15.0.0+] GetFileSystemAttribute | |||
|} | |} | ||