Audio services: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
Line 390: Line 390:
|-
|-
| 11 || [3.0.0+] ExecuteAudioRendererRendering
| 11 || [3.0.0+] ExecuteAudioRendererRendering
|-
| 12 || [15.0.0+] SetVoiceDropParameter
|-
| 13 || [15.0.0+] GetVoiceDropParameter
|}
|}


Line 635: Line 639:
| 25 || [4.0.0-13.2.1] [[#GetAudioVolumeDataForPlayReport]]
| 25 || [4.0.0-13.2.1] [[#GetAudioVolumeDataForPlayReport]]
|-
|-
| 26 || [4.0.0+] [[#UpdateHeadphoneSettings]]
| 26 || [4.0.0-14.1.2] [[#UpdateHeadphoneSettings]]
|-
|-
| 27 || [7.0.0+] SetVolumeMappingTableForDev
| 27 || [7.0.0+] SetVolumeMappingTableForDev
Line 653: Line 657:
| 34 || [13.0.0+] AcquireTargetNotification
| 34 || [13.0.0+] AcquireTargetNotification
|-
|-
| 35 || [14.0.0+] SetHearingProtectionSafeguardTimerRemainingTimeForDebug
| 35 || [14.0.0-14.1.2] SetHearingProtectionSafeguardTimerRemainingTimeForDebug
|-
|-
| 36 || [14.0.0+] GetHearingProtectionSafeguardTimerRemainingTimeForDebug
| 36 || [14.0.0-14.1.2] GetHearingProtectionSafeguardTimerRemainingTimeForDebug
|-
|-
| 37 || [14.0.0+] SetHearingProtectionSafeguardEnabled
| 37 || [14.0.0-14.1.2] SetHearingProtectionSafeguardEnabled
|-
|-
| 38 || [14.0.0+] IsHearingProtectionSafeguardEnabled
| 38 || [14.0.0-14.1.2] IsHearingProtectionSafeguardEnabled
|-
|-
| 39 || [14.0.0+] IsHearingProtectionSafeguardMonitoringOutputForDebug
| 39 || [14.0.0-14.1.2] IsHearingProtectionSafeguardMonitoringOutputForDebug
|-
|-
| 40 || [14.0.0+] GetSystemInformationForDebug
| 40 || [14.0.0+] GetSystemInformationForDebug
|-
| 41 || [15.0.0+] SetVolumeButtonLongPressTime
|-
| 42 || [15.0.0+]
|-
|-
| 10000 || [13.0.0+] NotifyAudioOutputTargetForPlayReport
| 10000 || [13.0.0+] NotifyAudioOutputTargetForPlayReport
Line 684: Line 692:
|-
|-
| 10106 || [14.0.0+] GetDefaultAudioOutputTargetForPlayReport
| 10106 || [14.0.0+] GetDefaultAudioOutputTargetForPlayReport
|-
| 50000 || [15.0.0+]
|}
|}