Audio services: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 390: | Line 390: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 11 || [3.0.0+] ExecuteAudioRendererRendering | | 11 || [3.0.0+] ExecuteAudioRendererRendering | ||
|- | |||
| 12 || [15.0.0+] SetVoiceDropParameter | |||
|- | |||
| 13 || [15.0.0+] GetVoiceDropParameter | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 635: | Line 639: | ||
| 25 || [4.0.0-13.2.1] [[#GetAudioVolumeDataForPlayReport]] | | 25 || [4.0.0-13.2.1] [[#GetAudioVolumeDataForPlayReport]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 26 || [4.0.0 | | 26 || [4.0.0-14.1.2] [[#UpdateHeadphoneSettings]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 27 || [7.0.0+] SetVolumeMappingTableForDev | | 27 || [7.0.0+] SetVolumeMappingTableForDev | ||
| Line 653: | Line 657: | ||
| 34 || [13.0.0+] AcquireTargetNotification | | 34 || [13.0.0+] AcquireTargetNotification | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 35 || [14.0.0 | | 35 || [14.0.0-14.1.2] SetHearingProtectionSafeguardTimerRemainingTimeForDebug | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 36 || [14.0.0 | | 36 || [14.0.0-14.1.2] GetHearingProtectionSafeguardTimerRemainingTimeForDebug | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 37 || [14.0.0 | | 37 || [14.0.0-14.1.2] SetHearingProtectionSafeguardEnabled | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 38 || [14.0.0 | | 38 || [14.0.0-14.1.2] IsHearingProtectionSafeguardEnabled | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 39 || [14.0.0 | | 39 || [14.0.0-14.1.2] IsHearingProtectionSafeguardMonitoringOutputForDebug | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 40 || [14.0.0+] GetSystemInformationForDebug | | 40 || [14.0.0+] GetSystemInformationForDebug | ||
|- | |||
| 41 || [15.0.0+] SetVolumeButtonLongPressTime | |||
|- | |||
| 42 || [15.0.0+] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 10000 || [13.0.0+] NotifyAudioOutputTargetForPlayReport | | 10000 || [13.0.0+] NotifyAudioOutputTargetForPlayReport | ||
| Line 684: | Line 692: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 10106 || [14.0.0+] GetDefaultAudioOutputTargetForPlayReport | | 10106 || [14.0.0+] GetDefaultAudioOutputTargetForPlayReport | ||
|- | |||
| 50000 || [15.0.0+] | |||
|} | |} | ||