LDN services: Difference between revisions

CFSworks (talk | contribs)
Beacon: DTIM count is a countdown (in beacon frames) until the DTIM is reset; it's not static
No edit summary
Line 125: Line 125:
|-
|-
| 104 || [5.0.0+] [[#SetWirelessControllerRestriction]]
| 104 || [5.0.0+] [[#SetWirelessControllerRestriction]]
|-
| 105 || [13.1.0+]
|-
|-
| 200 || [[#OpenAccessPoint]]
| 200 || [[#OpenAccessPoint]]
Line 445: Line 447:
|-
|-
| 104 || [5.0.0+] [[#SetWirelessControllerRestriction]]
| 104 || [5.0.0+] [[#SetWirelessControllerRestriction]]
|-
| 105 || [13.1.0+]
|-
|-
| 200 || [[#OpenAccessPoint]]
| 200 || [[#OpenAccessPoint]]