Shared Database services: Difference between revisions

Behemoth (talk | contribs)
avm: Add names from ns parent calls
Line 25: Line 25:
|-
|-
| 102 || [10.0.0+] RequestApplicationFunctionAuthorizationByApplicationId
| 102 || [10.0.0+] RequestApplicationFunctionAuthorizationByApplicationId
|-
| 103 || [11.0.0+]
|-
| 104 || [11.0.0+]
|-
| 105 || [11.0.0+]
|-
| 106 || [11.0.0+]
|-
|-
| 1000 || [9.0.0+] LoadNgWordDataForPlatformRegionChina
| 1000 || [9.0.0+] LoadNgWordDataForPlatformRegionChina