Shared Database services: Difference between revisions
→avm: Add names from ns parent calls |
|||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 102 || [10.0.0+] RequestApplicationFunctionAuthorizationByApplicationId | | 102 || [10.0.0+] RequestApplicationFunctionAuthorizationByApplicationId | ||
|- | |||
| 103 || [11.0.0+] | |||
|- | |||
| 104 || [11.0.0+] | |||
|- | |||
| 105 || [11.0.0+] | |||
|- | |||
| 106 || [11.0.0+] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 1000 || [9.0.0+] LoadNgWordDataForPlatformRegionChina | | 1000 || [9.0.0+] LoadNgWordDataForPlatformRegionChina | ||