Switch 2: System Versions: Difference between revisions
Tags: Undo Reverted |
Nasia42a71a (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
| (8 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|[[Switch 2: 19.1.0|19.1.0]] | |[[Switch 2: 19.1.0|19.1.0]] | ||
|On release day cartridges | |On release day cartridges | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Switch 2: 20.1.0|20.1.0]] | |||
|On SMP + Jamboree TV cartridge | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 33: | Line 38: | ||
| [[Switch 2: 20.3.0|20.3.0]] | | [[Switch 2: 20.3.0|20.3.0]] | ||
| July 29, 2025 (UTC) | | July 29, 2025 (UTC) | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Switch 2: 20.4.0|20.4.0]] | |||
| September 2, 2025 (UTC) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Switch 2: 20.5.0|20.5.0]] | |||
| September 30, 2025 (UTC) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Switch 2: 21.0.0|21.0.0]] | |||
| November 11, 2025 (UTC) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Switch 2: 21.0.1|21.0.1]] | |||
| November 25, 2025 (UTC) | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||