PTM services: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
 
(2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 113: Line 113:
| 20 || [18.0.0+]
| 20 || [18.0.0+]
|-
|-
| 21 || [19.0.0+]
| 21 || [19.0.0-19.0.1]
|-
|-
| 22 || [19.0.0+]
| 22 || [19.0.0+]
|-
|-
| 23 || [19.0.0+]
| 23 || [19.0.0+]
|-
| 24 || [20.0.0+]
|-
| 25 || [21.0.0+]
|-
| 26 || [21.0.0+]
|-
| 27 || [21.0.0+]
|}
|}


Line 193: Line 201:
|-
|-
| 4 || [[#SetBatteryVoltageStateChangeEventEnabled|SetBatteryVoltageStateChangeEventEnabled]]
| 4 || [[#SetBatteryVoltageStateChangeEventEnabled|SetBatteryVoltageStateChangeEventEnabled]]
|-
| 5 || [20.0.0+]
|}
|}


Line 406: Line 416:
|-
|-
| 10 || [11.0.0+] LoadAndApplySettings
| 10 || [11.0.0+] LoadAndApplySettings
|-
| 11 || [20.0.0+]
|-
| 12 || [20.0.0+]
|-
| 13 || [20.0.0+]
|}
|}


Line 593: Line 609:
= fgm, fgm:0, fgm:1, fgm:2, fgm:3, fgm:4, fgm:5, fgm:6, fgm:7, fgm:9 =
= fgm, fgm:0, fgm:1, fgm:2, fgm:3, fgm:4, fgm:5, fgm:6, fgm:7, fgm:9 =
These are "nn::fgm::sf::ISession".
These are "nn::fgm::sf::ISession".
[19.0.0+] These are "nn::fgm::ISession".


Each service represents a different priority from 0 (Highest/Thermal) to 9 (Lowest). The "fgm" service represents priority 8 (Default).
Each service represents a different priority from 0 (Highest/Thermal) to 9 (Lowest). The "fgm" service represents priority 8 (Default).
Line 610: Line 628:
== IRequest ==
== IRequest ==
This is "nn::fgm::sf::IRequest".
This is "nn::fgm::sf::IRequest".
[19.0.0+] This is "nn::fgm::IRequest".


{| class="wikitable" border="1"
{| class="wikitable" border="1"