PCV services: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 387: | Line 387: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 6 || [15.0.0+] PrintClockTree | | 6 || [15.0.0+] PrintClockTree | ||
|- | |||
| 7 || [20.0.0+] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 556: | Line 558: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 13 || [18.0.0+] | | 13 || [18.0.0+] | ||
|- | |||
| 14 || [21.0.0+] | |||
|- | |||
| 15 || [21.0.0+] | |||
|} | |} | ||
[20.0.0+] Cmd13 now takes a total of 4-bytes of input instead of 8-bytes and returns a total of 2-bytes of output. | |||
== GetTimeInSeconds == | == GetTimeInSeconds == | ||