Glossary: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
m Added Secmon |
||
| Line 183: | Line 183: | ||
| [[SVC|SVC]] | | [[SVC|SVC]] | ||
| Supervisor Call instruction | | Supervisor Call instruction | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Secmon | |||
| Secure Monitor | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
No edit summary |
m Added Secmon |
||
| Line 183: | Line 183: | ||
| [[SVC|SVC]] | | [[SVC|SVC]] | ||
| Supervisor Call instruction | | Supervisor Call instruction | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Secmon | |||
| Secure Monitor | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||