Parental Control services: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 63: Line 63:
|-
|-
| 1020 || [20.0.0+] ConfirmLaunchSharedApplicationPermission
| 1020 || [20.0.0+] ConfirmLaunchSharedApplicationPermission
|-
| 1021 || [21.0.0+]
|-
| 1022 || [21.0.0+]
|-
|-
| 1031 || IsRestrictionEnabled
| 1031 || IsRestrictionEnabled
Line 156: Line 160:
| 1455 || IsRestrictedByPlayTimer
| 1455 || IsRestrictedByPlayTimer
|-
|-
| 1456 || [18.0.0+] GetPlayTimerSettingsOld ([1.0.0-17.0.1] GetPlayTimerSettings)
| 1456 || [18.0.0-20.5.0] GetPlayTimerSettingsOld ([1.0.0-17.0.1] GetPlayTimerSettings)
|-
|-
| 1457 || GetPlayTimerEventToRequestSuspension
| 1457 || GetPlayTimerEventToRequestSuspension
Line 200: Line 204:
| 1941 || DeletePairing
| 1941 || DeletePairing
|-
|-
| 1951 || [18.0.0+] SetPlayTimerSettingsForDebugOld ([1.0.0-17.0.1] SetPlayTimerSettingsForDebug)
| 1951 || [18.0.0-20.5.0] SetPlayTimerSettingsForDebugOld ([1.0.0-17.0.1] SetPlayTimerSettingsForDebug)
|-
|-
| 1952 || GetPlayTimerSpentTimeForTest
| 1952 || GetPlayTimerSpentTimeForTest
Line 261: Line 265:
|-
|-
| 2023 || [20.0.0+] IsFromPairingActiveDevice
| 2023 || [20.0.0+] IsFromPairingActiveDevice
|-
| 2024 || [21.0.0+]
|-
|-
| 3001 || [20.0.0+] GetErrorContextChangedEvent
| 3001 || [20.0.0+] GetErrorContextChangedEvent