Parental Control services: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1020 || [20.0.0+] ConfirmLaunchSharedApplicationPermission | | 1020 || [20.0.0+] ConfirmLaunchSharedApplicationPermission | ||
|- | |||
| 1021 || [21.0.0+] | |||
|- | |||
| 1022 || [21.0.0+] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 1031 || IsRestrictionEnabled | | 1031 || IsRestrictionEnabled | ||
| Line 156: | Line 160: | ||
| 1455 || IsRestrictedByPlayTimer | | 1455 || IsRestrictedByPlayTimer | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1456 || [18.0.0 | | 1456 || [18.0.0-20.5.0] GetPlayTimerSettingsOld ([1.0.0-17.0.1] GetPlayTimerSettings) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1457 || GetPlayTimerEventToRequestSuspension | | 1457 || GetPlayTimerEventToRequestSuspension | ||
| Line 200: | Line 204: | ||
| 1941 || DeletePairing | | 1941 || DeletePairing | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1951 || [18.0.0 | | 1951 || [18.0.0-20.5.0] SetPlayTimerSettingsForDebugOld ([1.0.0-17.0.1] SetPlayTimerSettingsForDebug) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1952 || GetPlayTimerSpentTimeForTest | | 1952 || GetPlayTimerSpentTimeForTest | ||
| Line 261: | Line 265: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2023 || [20.0.0+] IsFromPairingActiveDevice | | 2023 || [20.0.0+] IsFromPairingActiveDevice | ||
|- | |||
| 2024 || [21.0.0+] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 3001 || [20.0.0+] GetErrorContextChangedEvent | | 3001 || [20.0.0+] GetErrorContextChangedEvent | ||