Shared Database services: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
| 107 || [17.0.0+] RequestApplicationFunctionAuthorizationByApplicationIdAndProgramId | | 107 || [17.0.0+] RequestApplicationFunctionAuthorizationByApplicationIdAndProgramId | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 108 || [20.0.0+] | | 108 || [20.0.0+] GetRequiredApplicationVersion | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1000 || [9.0.0+] LoadNgWordDataForPlatformRegionChina | | 1000 || [9.0.0+] LoadNgWordDataForPlatformRegionChina | ||
| Line 176: | Line 176: | ||
| 26 || [10.2.0+] Append | | 26 || [10.2.0+] Append | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 27 || [19.0.0 | | 27 || [19.0.0-19.0.1] ImportMigrationData | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 209: | Line 209: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 18 || [19.0.0+] AddImageForMigration | | 18 || [19.0.0+] AddImageForMigration | ||
|- | |||
| 19 || [20.0.0+] ClearHeaderForMigration | |||
|- | |||
| 20 || [20.0.0+] SaveHeaderForMigration | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 100 || DeleteFile | | 100 || DeleteFile | ||