PSC services: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 999: Line 999:
! Value || Name || Description
! Value || Name || Description
|-
|-
| 0 || Awake || Everything is awake.
| 0 || FullAwake || Everything is awake.
|-
|-
| 1 || ReadyAwaken || Preparing to transition to awake.
| 1 || MinimumAwake || Preparing to transition to awake.
|-
|-
| 2 || ReadySleep || Preparing to transition to sleep.
| 2 || SleepReady || Preparing to transition to sleep.
|-
|-
| 3 || ReadySleepCritical || Critical services are ready to sleep.
| 3 || EssentialServicesSleepReady || Critical services are ready to sleep.
|-
|-
| 4 || ReadyAwakenCritical || Critical services are ready to wake up.
| 4 || EssentialServicesAwake || Critical services are ready to wake up.
|-
|-
| 5 || ReadyShutdown || Preparing to transition to shutdown.
| 5 || ShutdownReady || Preparing to transition to shutdown.
|-
| 6 || Invalid || Default state.
|}
|}