Flash Filesystem: Difference between revisions
m →System Savegames: alphabetization error |
|||
| Line 404: | Line 404: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0x8000000000001050 || || || Contains database.dat. Possibly Mii data and Mii texture data? | | 0x8000000000001050 || || || Contains database.dat. Possibly Mii data and Mii texture data? | ||
|- | |||
| 0x8000000000001060 || || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 0x8000000000001070 || || || | | 0x8000000000001070 || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0x80000000000010B0 || || || | | 0x80000000000010B0 || || || | ||