Capture services: Difference between revisions
| Line 553: | Line 553: | ||
| 0x0 || 0x4 || Unknown. | | 0x0 || 0x4 || Unknown. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0x4 || | | 0x4 || 0x1 || Unknown. | ||
|- | |||
| 0x5 || 0x1 || Unknown. | |||
|- | |||
| 0x6 || 0x1 || Unknown. | |||
|- | |||
| 0x7 || 0x1 || Padding. | |||
|- | |||
| 0x8 || 0x4 || Unknown. | |||
|- | |||
| 0xC || 0x4 || Unknown. | |||
|- | |||
| 0x10 || 0x4 || Unknown. | |||
|- | |||
| 0x14 || 0x4 || Unknown. | |||
|- | |||
| 0x18 || 0x4 || Unknown. | |||
|- | |||
| 0x1C || 0x4 || Unknown. | |||
|- | |||
| 0x20 || 0x2 || Unknown. | |||
|- | |||
| 0x22 || 0x2 || Unknown. | |||
|- | |||
| 0x24 || 0x2 || Unknown. | |||
|- | |||
| 0x26 || 0x2 || Unknown. | |||
|- | |||
| 0x28 || 0x18 || Always zero. | |||
|} | |} | ||
This is "nn::capsrv::ScreenShotAttributeForApplication". This is a 0x40-byte struct. | This is "nn::capsrv::ScreenShotAttributeForApplication". This is a 0x40-byte struct. | ||
Official sw only uses this in <code>nn::album</code> funcs which convert this to [[#AlbumFileAttribute]], with the output from [[#LoadAlbumScreenShotImageByAruid]]/[[#LoadAlbumScreenShotThumbnailImageByAruid]]. | Official sw only uses this in <code>nn::album</code> funcs which convert this to [[#AlbumFileAttribute]], with the output from [[#LoadAlbumScreenShotImageByAruid]]/[[#LoadAlbumScreenShotThumbnailImageByAruid]] (only the first u32 is used). | ||
= AlbumFileAttribute = | = AlbumFileAttribute = | ||