Error Report services: Difference between revisions
→Fields: 8.0.0 fields |
8.0.0 added support for attaching data to reports ("IAttachment") |
||
| Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
| 1 || OpenManager | | 1 || OpenManager | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2 || [8.0.0+] | | 2 || [8.0.0+] OpenAttachment | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 109: | Line 109: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5 || [8.0.0+] | | 5 || [8.0.0+] | ||
|} | |||
== IAttachment == | |||
This is "nn::erpt::sf::IAttachment". | |||
{| class="wikitable" border="1" | |||
|- | |||
! Cmd || Name | |||
|- | |||
| 0 || Open | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || Read | |||
|- | |||
| 2 || SetFlags | |||
|- | |||
| 3 || GetFlags | |||
|- | |||
| 4 || Close | |||
|- | |||
| 5 || GetSize | |||
|} | |} | ||