Internet Browser: Difference between revisions
| Line 499: | Line 499: | ||
| 0x20 | | 0x20 | ||
| [[Capture_services|AlbumEntry]] | | [[Capture_services|AlbumEntry]] | ||
| | | AlbumEntry0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [1.0.0+] | | [1.0.0+] | ||
| Line 674: | Line 674: | ||
| 0x10 | | 0x10 | ||
| u8 array | | u8 array | ||
| | | AdditionalMediaData0 (If the user-input size is less than 0x10, the remaining tmp data used for the TLV is cleared) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [4.0.0+] | | [4.0.0+] | ||
| Line 752: | Line 752: | ||
| u8 bool | | u8 bool | ||
| MediaPlayerSpeedControlEnabled | | MediaPlayerSpeedControlEnabled | ||
|- | |||
| [6.0.0+] | |||
| Share | |||
| 0x38 | |||
| 0x20 | |||
| [[Capture_services|AlbumEntry]] | |||
| AlbumEntry1 | |||
|- | |||
| [6.0.0+] | |||
| Share | |||
| 0x39 | |||
| 0x20 | |||
| [[Capture_services|AlbumEntry]] | |||
| AlbumEntry2 | |||
|- | |||
| [6.0.0+] | |||
| Share | |||
| 0x3A | |||
| 0x20 | |||
| [[Capture_services|AlbumEntry]] | |||
| AlbumEntry3 | |||
|- | |||
| [6.0.0+] | |||
| Share | |||
| 0x3B | |||
| 0x10 | |||
| u8 array | |||
| AdditionalMediaData1 | |||
|- | |||
| [6.0.0+] | |||
| Share | |||
| 0x3C | |||
| 0x10 | |||
| u8 array | |||
| AdditionalMediaData2 | |||
|- | |||
| [6.0.0+] | |||
| Share | |||
| 0x3D | |||
| 0x10 | |||
| u8 array | |||
| AdditionalMediaData3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [6.0.0+] | | [6.0.0+] | ||
| Line 775: | Line 817: | ||
Share: An error will be displayed if neither AlbumEntry or ApplicationAlbumEntry are set, with [[#ShareStartPage|ShareStartPage_Default]]. | Share: An error will be displayed if neither AlbumEntry or ApplicationAlbumEntry are set, with [[#ShareStartPage|ShareStartPage_Default]]. | ||
[6.0.0+] <code>AddAlbumEntryAndMediaData</code> was added: | |||
* Looks for AlbumEntry{N} TLVs, when a TLV is not found it is written, then the associated AdditionalMediaData{N} TLV is written the same way as AdditionalMediaData0. If all AlbumEntry{N} TLVs already exist, this returns without writing anything. | |||
==== Output TLVs ==== | ==== Output TLVs ==== | ||