Title list/Games: Difference between revisions
Added demos |
Updated based on versionlist updates |
||
| Line 271: | Line 271: | ||
| 010014E004FA8000 || ACA NEOGEO KARNOV'S REVENGE || EUR JPN USA || 3.0.1 || Digital || 0 65536 || || Virtual Console | | 010014E004FA8000 || ACA NEOGEO KARNOV'S REVENGE || EUR JPN USA || 3.0.1 || Digital || 0 65536 || || Virtual Console | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0100152000022000 || Mario Kart™ 8 Deluxe || CHN EUR JPN KOR USA || 1.0.0 || Digital / Cartridge || 0 | | 0100152000022000 || Mario Kart™ 8 Deluxe || CHN EUR JPN KOR USA || 1.0.0 || Digital / Cartridge || 0 0x10000 0x20000 0x30000 0x40000 0x50000 0x60000 0x70000 0x80000 0x90000 || Gamecard Front: LA-H-AABPA-{region} Back: AABPA22A000 || Application / Game | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0100153006300000 || 無双OROCHI2 Ultimate || JPN || 3.0.1 || Digital / Cartridge || 0 131072 || || Application / Game | | 0100153006300000 || 無双OROCHI2 Ultimate || JPN || 3.0.1 || Digital / Cartridge || 0 131072 || || Application / Game | ||
| Line 283: | Line 283: | ||
| 010015D003EE4000 || The Jackbox Party Pack 2 || EUR USA || 3.0.0 || Digital || 0 || || Application / Game | | 010015D003EE4000 || The Jackbox Party Pack 2 || EUR USA || 3.0.0 || Digital || 0 || || Application / Game | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 010015E00A1F8000 || ゴルフストーリー || JPN || 4.0.0 || Digital || 0 || || Application / Game | | 010015E00A1F8000 || ゴルフストーリー || JPN || 4.0.0 || Digital || 0 0x10000 || || Application / Game | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 010015F005C8E000 || Tricky Towers || EUR JPN USA || 5.0.0 || Digital || 0 0x10000 0x20000 || || Application / Game | | 010015F005C8E000 || Tricky Towers || EUR JPN USA || 5.0.0 || Digital || 0 0x10000 0x20000 || || Application / Game | ||
| Line 807: | Line 807: | ||
| 01003CD00BE22000 || Chiki-Chiki Boxy Racers || EUR USA || 5.0.0 || Digital || 0 || || Application / Game | | 01003CD00BE22000 || Chiki-Chiki Boxy Racers || EUR USA || 5.0.0 || Digital || 0 || || Application / Game | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 01003D00099EC000 || Raging Justice || EUR USA || 4.0.0 || Digital || 0 | | 01003D00099EC000 || Raging Justice || EUR USA || 4.0.0 || Digital || 0 0x10000 0x20000 0x30000 || || Application / Game | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 01003D3009996000 || Totes the Goat || EUR USA || 3.0.1 || Digital || 0 || || Application / Game | | 01003D3009996000 || Totes the Goat || EUR USA || 3.0.1 || Digital || 0 || || Application / Game | ||
| Line 1,429: | Line 1,429: | ||
| 0100706005B6A000 || Anima: Gate of Memories || EUR USA || 4.0.0 || Digital || 0 || || Application / Game | | 0100706005B6A000 || Anima: Gate of Memories || EUR USA || 4.0.0 || Digital || 0 || || Application / Game | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 010070A00A5F4000 || Armello || EUR JPN USA || 5.0.0 || Digital || 0 || || Application / Game | | 010070A00A5F4000 || Armello || EUR JPN USA || 5.0.0 || Digital || 0 0x10000 0x20000 || || Application / Game | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0100FAF009562000 || Deep Ones || EUR USA || 3.0.1 || Digital || 0 131072 || || Application / Game | | 0100FAF009562000 || Deep Ones || EUR USA || 3.0.1 || Digital || 0 131072 || || Application / Game | ||
| Line 3,096: | Line 3,096: | ||
| 010029D00AFD0000 || ACA NEOGEO KING OF THE MONSTERS 2 || EUR JPN USA || || Digital || 0 0x10000|| || Game | | 010029D00AFD0000 || ACA NEOGEO KING OF THE MONSTERS 2 || EUR JPN USA || || Digital || 0 0x10000|| || Game | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0100C6300AFE0000 || ACA NEOGEO NINJA MASTER'S | | 0100C6300AFE0000 || ACA NEOGEO NINJA MASTER'S || EUR JPN USA || || Digital || 0 0x10000 || || Game | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 010061600BF7E000 || ACA NEOGEO STRIKERS 1945 PLUS || EUR JPN USA || || Digital || 0 0x10000 0x20000 || || Game | | 010061600BF7E000 || ACA NEOGEO STRIKERS 1945 PLUS || EUR JPN USA || || Digital || 0 0x10000 0x20000 || || Game | ||
| Line 3,234: | Line 3,234: | ||
| 01009D000AF3A000 || Gelly Break || EUR USA || || Digital || 0 0x10000 || || Game | | 01009D000AF3A000 || Gelly Break || EUR USA || || Digital || 0 0x10000 || || Game | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 010000300C79C000 || GensokyoDefenders || EUR JPN USA || || Digital || 0 0x10000 0x20000 0x30000 || || Game | | 010000300C79C000 || GensokyoDefenders || EUR JPN USA || || Digital || 0 0x10000 0x20000 0x30000 0x40000 || || Game | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 01003830092B8000 || Giana Sisters Twisted Dreams - Owltimate Edition || EUR USA || || Digital || 0 0x10000 || || Game | | 01003830092B8000 || Giana Sisters Twisted Dreams - Owltimate Edition || EUR USA || || Digital || 0 0x10000 || || Game | ||
| Line 3,296: | Line 3,296: | ||
| 010070D009FEC000 || LEGO® DC Super-Villains || EUR JPN USA || || Digital || 0 0x10000 0x20000 0x30000 0x40000 || || Game | | 010070D009FEC000 || LEGO® DC Super-Villains || EUR JPN USA || || Digital || 0 0x10000 0x20000 0x30000 0x40000 || || Game | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0100E7500BF84000 || LEGRAND LEGACY: Tale of the Fatebounds || EUR USA || || Digital || 0 0x10000 || || Game | | 0100E7500BF84000 || LEGRAND LEGACY: Tale of the Fatebounds || EUR USA || || Digital || 0 0x10000 0x20000 || || Game | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0100953009DF8000 || Let's Sing 2019 || EUR || || Digital || 0 0x10000 0x20000 0x30000 || || Game | | 0100953009DF8000 || Let's Sing 2019 || EUR || || Digital || 0 0x10000 0x20000 0x30000 || || Game | ||
| Line 3,355: | Line 3,355: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 01006AB00BD82000 || OkunoKA || EUR USA || || Digital || 0 0x10000 || || Game | | 01006AB00BD82000 || OkunoKA || EUR USA || || Digital || 0 0x10000 || || Game | ||
|- | |||
| 0100E0200B980000 || OlliOlli: Switch Stance || EUR JPN USA || || Digital || 0 0x20000 || || Game | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 010074000BE8E000 || oOo: Ascension || EUR USA || || Digital || 0 0x10000 || || Game | | 010074000BE8E000 || oOo: Ascension || EUR USA || || Digital || 0 0x10000 || || Game | ||
| Line 3,377: | Line 3,379: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0100F7B00B864000 || Pipe Push Paradise || EUR USA || || Digital || 0 0x10000 0x20000 || || Game | | 0100F7B00B864000 || Pipe Push Paradise || EUR USA || || Digital || 0 0x10000 0x20000 || || Game | ||
|- | |||
| 0100187003A36000 || Pokémon: Let's Go, Eevee! || EUR JPN USA || || Digital || 0 0x10000 || || Game | |||
|- | |||
| 010003F003A34000 || Pokémon: Let's Go, Pikachu! || EUR JPN USA || || Digital || 0 0x10000 || || Game | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 0100BBD00976C000 || Project Highrise: Architect's Edition || EUR USA || || Digital || 0 || || Game | | 0100BBD00976C000 || Project Highrise: Architect's Edition || EUR USA || || Digital || 0 || || Game | ||
| Line 3,491: | Line 3,497: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 01003B2009D18000 || Violett || EUR USA || || Digital || 0 0x10000 || || Game | | 01003B2009D18000 || Violett || EUR USA || || Digital || 0 0x10000 || || Game | ||
|- | |||
| 01000F0002BB6000 || Wargroove || EUR USA || || Digital || 0 0x10000 || || Game | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 010016A00AEC0000 || Warriors Orochi 4 || EUR USA || || Digital || 0 0x10000 0x20000 0x30000 0x40000 || || Game | | 010016A00AEC0000 || Warriors Orochi 4 || EUR USA || || Digital || 0 0x10000 0x20000 0x30000 0x40000 || || Game | ||
| Line 3,560: | Line 3,568: | ||
| 010064900C340000 || セブン・ビリオン・ヒューマンズ || JPN || || Digital || 0 0x10000 || || Game | | 010064900C340000 || セブン・ビリオン・ヒューマンズ || JPN || || Digital || 0 0x10000 || || Game | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 01001D800AAA0000 || 2064: Read Only Memories INTEGRAL (リードオンリーメモリーズ インテグラル) || JPN || || Digital || 0 0x10000 || || Game | | 01001D800AAA0000 || 2064: Read Only Memories INTEGRAL (リードオンリーメモリーズ インテグラル) || JPN || || Digital || 0 0x10000 0x20000 || || Game | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 010071C00CBA4000 || デイグラシアの羅針盤 || JPN || || Digital || 0 0x10000 || || Game | | 010071C00CBA4000 || デイグラシアの羅針盤 || JPN || || Digital || 0 0x10000 || || Game | ||
| Line 3,613: | Line 3,621: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 010032F00C04A000 || ディアブロ III エターナルコレクション || JPN || || Digital || 0 0x10000 || || Game | | 010032F00C04A000 || ディアブロ III エターナルコレクション || JPN || || Digital || 0 0x10000 || || Game | ||
|- | |||
| 010076700CA18000 || アガルタ エス || JPN || || Digital || 0 0x10000 || || Game | |||
|} | |} | ||