Software Keyboard: Difference between revisions

Line 202: Line 202:
| 0x0 || 0x4 || Initialized to value 0x2.
| 0x0 || 0x4 || Initialized to value 0x2.
|-
|-
| 0x4 || ? || UTF-16 string
| 0x4 || 0x12 || UTF-16 string
|-
|-
| 0xC || 0x8 ||
| 0x16 || 0x4 ||  
|-
| 0x14 || 0x6 ||  
|-
|-
| 0x1A || 0x1 ||  
| 0x1A || 0x1 ||