BTM services: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 21 || [4.0.0+] | | 21 || [4.0.0+] | ||
|- | |||
| 22 || [5.0.0+] | |||
|- | |||
| 23 || [5.0.0+] | |||
|- | |||
| 24 || [5.0.0+] | |||
|- | |||
| 25 || [5.0.0+] | |||
|- | |||
| 26 || [5.0.0+] | |||
|- | |||
| 27 || [5.0.0+] | |||
|- | |||
| 28 || [5.0.0+] | |||
|- | |||
| 29 || [5.0.0+] | |||
|- | |||
| 30 || [5.0.0+] | |||
|- | |||
| 31 || [5.0.0+] | |||
|- | |||
| 32 || [5.0.0+] | |||
|- | |||
| 33 || [5.0.0+] | |||
|- | |||
| 34 || [5.0.0+] | |||
|- | |||
| 35 || [5.0.0+] | |||
|- | |||
| 36 || [5.0.0+] | |||
|- | |||
| 37 || [5.0.0+] | |||
|- | |||
| 38 || [5.0.0+] | |||
|- | |||
| 39 || [5.0.0+] | |||
|- | |||
| 40 || [5.0.0+] | |||
|- | |||
| 41 || [5.0.0+] | |||
|- | |||
| 42 || [5.0.0+] | |||
|- | |||
| 43 || [5.1.0+] | |||
|- | |||
| 44 || [5.1.0+] | |||
|- | |||
| 45 || [5.1.0+] | |||
|- | |||
| 46 || [5.1.0+] | |||
|- | |||
| 47 || [5.1.0+] | |||
|- | |||
| 48 || [5.1.0+] | |||
|- | |||
| 49 || [5.1.0+] | |||
|- | |||
| 50 || [5.1.0+] | |||
|- | |||
| 51 || [5.1.0+] | |||
|- | |||
| 52 || [5.1.0+] | |||
|- | |||
| 53 || [5.1.0+] | |||
|- | |||
| 54 || [5.1.0+] | |||
|- | |||
| 55 || [5.1.0+] | |||
|- | |||
| 56 || [5.1.0+] | |||
|- | |||
| 57 || [5.1.0+] | |||
|- | |||
| 58 || [5.1.0+] | |||
|- | |||
| 59 || [5.1.0+] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 75: | Line 151: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 8 || | | 8 || | ||
|- | |||
| 9 || [5.0.0+] | |||
|- | |||
| 10 || [5.1.0+] | |||
|- | |||
| 11 || [5.1.0+] | |||
|- | |||
| 12 || [5.1.0+] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 116: | Line 200: | ||
= btm:u = | = btm:u = | ||
This is "nn::btm::IBtmUser". | |||
{| class="wikitable" border="1" | |||
|- | |||
! Cmd || Name | |||
|- | |||
| 0 || GetCore | |||
|} | |||
== IBtmUserCore == | |||
This is "nn::btm::IBtmUserCore". | |||
{| class="wikitable" border="1" | |||
|- | |||
! Cmd || Name | |||
|- | |||
| 0 || AcquireBleScanEvent | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || GetBleScanFilterParameter | |||
|- | |||
| 2 || GetBleScanFilterParameter2 | |||
|- | |||
| 3 || StartBleScanForGeneral | |||
|- | |||
| 4 || StopBleScanForGeneral | |||
|- | |||
| 5 || GetBleScanResultsForGeneral | |||
|- | |||
| 6 || StartBleScanForPaired | |||
|- | |||
| 7 || StopBleScanForPaired | |||
|- | |||
| 8 || StartBleScanForSmartDevice | |||
|- | |||
| 9 || StopBleScanForSmartDevice | |||
|- | |||
| 10 || GetBleScanResultsForSmartDevice | |||
|- | |||
| 17 || AcquireBleConnectionEvent | |||
|- | |||
| 18 || BleConnect | |||
|- | |||
| 19 || BleDisconnect | |||
|- | |||
| 20 || BleGetConnectionState | |||
|- | |||
| 21 || AcquireBlePairingEvent | |||
|- | |||
| 22 || BlePairDevice | |||
|- | |||
| 23 || BleUnPairDevice | |||
|- | |||
| 24 || BleUnPairDevice2 | |||
|- | |||
| 25 || BleGetPairedDevices | |||
|- | |||
| 26 || AcquireBleServiceDiscoveryEvent | |||
|- | |||
| 27 || GetGattServices | |||
|- | |||
| 28 || GetGattService | |||
|- | |||
| 29 || GetGattIncludedServices | |||
|- | |||
| 30 || GetBelongingGattService | |||
|- | |||
| 31 || GetGattCharacteristics | |||
|- | |||
| 32 || GetGattDescriptors | |||
|- | |||
| 33 || AcquireBleMtuConfigEvent | |||
|- | |||
| 34 || ConfigureBleMtu | |||
|- | |||
| 35 || GetBleMtu | |||
|- | |||
| 36 || RegisterBleGattDataPath | |||
|- | |||
| 37 || UnregisterBleGattDataPath | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Services]] | [[Category:Services]] | ||
Revision as of 19:44, 22 December 2018
btm
This is "nn::btm::IBtm".
| Cmd | Name |
|---|---|
| 0 | |
| 1 | |
| 2 | RegisterSystemEventForConnectedDeviceCondition |
| 3 | |
| 4 | |
| 5 | |
| 6 | |
| 7 | |
| 8 | RegisterSystemEventForRegisteredDeviceInfo |
| 9 | |
| 10 | |
| 11 | |
| 12 | |
| 13 | |
| 14 | EnableRadio |
| 15 | DisableRadio |
| 16 | |
| 17 | |
| 18 | [2.0.0+] |
| 19 | [4.0.0+] |
| 20 | [4.0.0+] |
| 21 | [4.0.0+] |
| 22 | [5.0.0+] |
| 23 | [5.0.0+] |
| 24 | [5.0.0+] |
| 25 | [5.0.0+] |
| 26 | [5.0.0+] |
| 27 | [5.0.0+] |
| 28 | [5.0.0+] |
| 29 | [5.0.0+] |
| 30 | [5.0.0+] |
| 31 | [5.0.0+] |
| 32 | [5.0.0+] |
| 33 | [5.0.0+] |
| 34 | [5.0.0+] |
| 35 | [5.0.0+] |
| 36 | [5.0.0+] |
| 37 | [5.0.0+] |
| 38 | [5.0.0+] |
| 39 | [5.0.0+] |
| 40 | [5.0.0+] |
| 41 | [5.0.0+] |
| 42 | [5.0.0+] |
| 43 | [5.1.0+] |
| 44 | [5.1.0+] |
| 45 | [5.1.0+] |
| 46 | [5.1.0+] |
| 47 | [5.1.0+] |
| 48 | [5.1.0+] |
| 49 | [5.1.0+] |
| 50 | [5.1.0+] |
| 51 | [5.1.0+] |
| 52 | [5.1.0+] |
| 53 | [5.1.0+] |
| 54 | [5.1.0+] |
| 55 | [5.1.0+] |
| 56 | [5.1.0+] |
| 57 | [5.1.0+] |
| 58 | [5.1.0+] |
| 59 | [5.1.0+] |
btm:dbg
This is "nn::btm::IBtmDebug".
| Cmd | Name |
|---|---|
| 0 | RegisterSystemEventForDiscovery |
| 1 | |
| 2 | |
| 3 | |
| 4 | |
| 5 | |
| 6 | |
| 7 | |
| 8 | |
| 9 | [5.0.0+] |
| 10 | [5.1.0+] |
| 11 | [5.1.0+] |
| 12 | [5.1.0+] |
btm:sys
This is "nn::btm::IBtmSystem".
| Cmd | Name |
|---|---|
| 0 | GetCore |
IBtmSystemCore
This is "nn::btm::IBtmSystemCore".
| Cmd | Name |
|---|---|
| 0 | StartGamepadPairing |
| 1 | CancelGamepadPairing |
| 2 | ClearGamepadPairingDatabase |
| 3 | GetPairedGamepadCount |
| 4 | EnableRadio |
| 5 | DisableRadio |
| 6 | GetRadioOnOff |
| 7 | [2.0.0+] AcquireRadioEvent |
| 8 | [2.0.0+] AcquireGamepadPairingEvent |
| 9 | [2.0.0+] IsGamepadPairingStarted |
btm:u
This is "nn::btm::IBtmUser".
| Cmd | Name |
|---|---|
| 0 | GetCore |
IBtmUserCore
This is "nn::btm::IBtmUserCore".
| Cmd | Name |
|---|---|
| 0 | AcquireBleScanEvent |
| 1 | GetBleScanFilterParameter |
| 2 | GetBleScanFilterParameter2 |
| 3 | StartBleScanForGeneral |
| 4 | StopBleScanForGeneral |
| 5 | GetBleScanResultsForGeneral |
| 6 | StartBleScanForPaired |
| 7 | StopBleScanForPaired |
| 8 | StartBleScanForSmartDevice |
| 9 | StopBleScanForSmartDevice |
| 10 | GetBleScanResultsForSmartDevice |
| 17 | AcquireBleConnectionEvent |
| 18 | BleConnect |
| 19 | BleDisconnect |
| 20 | BleGetConnectionState |
| 21 | AcquireBlePairingEvent |
| 22 | BlePairDevice |
| 23 | BleUnPairDevice |
| 24 | BleUnPairDevice2 |
| 25 | BleGetPairedDevices |
| 26 | AcquireBleServiceDiscoveryEvent |
| 27 | GetGattServices |
| 28 | GetGattService |
| 29 | GetGattIncludedServices |
| 30 | GetBelongingGattService |
| 31 | GetGattCharacteristics |
| 32 | GetGattDescriptors |
| 33 | AcquireBleMtuConfigEvent |
| 34 | ConfigureBleMtu |
| 35 | GetBleMtu |
| 36 | RegisterBleGattDataPath |
| 37 | UnregisterBleGattDataPath |