Error codes: Difference between revisions
Add settings error for null keyboard layout buffers (forgot to add this when adding the other ones) |
Add two more settings error codes related to null buffers/pointers |
||
| Line 688: | Line 688: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0x8D669 || 105 || 1131 || Null speaker parameter buffer | | 0x8D669 || 105 || 1131 || Null speaker parameter buffer | ||
|- | |||
| 0x8EC69 || 105 || 1142 || Null firmware version digest buffer | |||
|- | |||
| 0x8EE69 || 105 || 1143 || Null rebootless system update version buffer | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 0x91269 || 105 || 1161 || Null fatal flags buffer | | 0x91269 || 105 || 1161 || Null fatal flags buffer | ||