HID services: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 129: | Line 129: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 133 || [5.0.0+] SetNpadJoyAssignmentModeSingleWithDestination | | 133 || [5.0.0+] SetNpadJoyAssignmentModeSingleWithDestination | ||
|- | |||
| 134 || [6.1.0+] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 200 || [[#GetVibrationDeviceInfo]] | | 200 || [[#GetVibrationDeviceInfo]] | ||