Error codes: Difference between revisions
Add error code for situation where CMIF domain entries can't be reserved |
Add OS error code that signifies the OS is busy and OS code for signifying an invalid parameter (based off observation, these are mostly returned within OS allocation functions) |
||
| Line 358: | Line 358: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0x326602 || 2 || 6451 || Missing titlekey(?) required to mount content | | 0x326602 || 2 || 6451 || Missing titlekey(?) required to mount content | ||
|- | |||
| 0x803 || 3 || 4 || OS busy | |||
|- | |||
| 0xE03 || 3 || 7 || Invalid parameter | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 0x1003 || 3 || 8 || Out of memory | | 0x1003 || 3 || 8 || Out of memory | ||