Filesystem services: Difference between revisions
| Line 831: | Line 831: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 401 || [5.0.0+] ResumeSdmmcControl | | 401 || [5.0.0+] ResumeSdmmcControl | ||
|- | |||
| 402 || [6.0.0+] ? (Takes a total of 4-bytes of input, returns a total of 8-bytes of output) | |||
|- | |||
| 500 || [6.0.0+] ? (Takes a total of 0x14-bytes of input, no output) | |||
|- | |||
| 501 || [6.0.0+] ? (Takes a total of 4-bytes of input, no output) | |||
|} | |} | ||