Error codes: Difference between revisions

Error codes: add 0x8c01, returned from svcGetDebugEvent when there are no events left
Line 187: Line 187:
|-
|-
| 0x4201 || 1 || 33 || [[SPL_services#GetConfig|IsDebugMode]] isn't set.
| 0x4201 || 1 || 33 || [[SPL_services#GetConfig|IsDebugMode]] isn't set.
|-
| 0x8C01 || 1 || 70 || No more debug events
|-
|-
| 0xCA01 || 1 || 101 || Invalid size
| 0xCA01 || 1 || 101 || Invalid size