Error codes: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
Line 333: Line 333:
|-
|-
| 0x41A || 2 || Argument is invalid
| 0x41A || 2 || Argument is invalid
|-
| 0xCA1A || 100 || Incorrect buffer size
|-
| 0xCA1A || 101 || Unknown TZ error
|-
|-
| 0xD01A || 104 || All AES engines busy
| 0xD01A || 104 || All AES engines busy