Error codes: Difference between revisions
| Line 189: | Line 189: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0x10801 || 132 || Resource limit exceeded | | 0x10801 || 132 || Resource limit exceeded | ||
|- | |||
| 0x20801 || 260 || Remote command buffer too small | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 0x41001 || 520 || Process not being debugged | | 0x41001 || 520 || Process not being debugged | ||