SVC: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 658: | Line 658: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <code>0x004C2812</code> || [[IPC_Marshalling|IPC]] buffers || IPC buffers with descriptor flags=3. | | <code>0x004C2812</code> || [[IPC_Marshalling|IPC]] buffers || IPC buffers with descriptor flags=3. | ||
|- | |||
| [2.0.0+] <code>0x00002013</code> || Unknown per-thread read-only memory || Mapped in hardcoded process (?) during [[svcCreateThread]]. | |||
|} | |} | ||