SVC: Difference between revisions
| Line 526: | Line 526: | ||
| 0x20 || 4 || || CodeNumPages | | 0x20 || 4 || || CodeNumPages | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0x24 || 4 || | | 0x24 || 4 || || MmuFlags | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | || || Bit0 || Is64bit | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | || || Bit3-1 || AddressSpaceType (0=32-bit with map and heap regions, 1=36-bit with map and heap regions, 2=32-bit with heap region only), 3=Invalid | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | || || Bit4 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | || || Bit5 || EnableAslr | ||
|- | |||
| || || Bit6 || IsSystem | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 0x28 || 4 || || ResourceLimitHandle | | 0x28 || 4 || || ResourceLimitHandle | ||