SVC: Difference between revisions

Line 526: Line 526:
| 0x20 || 4 || || CodeNumPages
| 0x20 || 4 || || CodeNumPages
|-
|-
| 0x24 || 4 || Bit0 || Is64bit
| 0x24 || 4 || || MmuFlags
|-
|-
| 0x24 || 4 || Bit3-1 || AddressSpaceType (0=32-bit with map and heap regions, 1=36-bit with map and heap regions, 2=32-bit with heap region only), 3=Invalid
| || || Bit0 || Is64bit
|-
|-
| 0x24 || 4 || Bit4 ||
| || || Bit3-1 || AddressSpaceType (0=32-bit with map and heap regions, 1=36-bit with map and heap regions, 2=32-bit with heap region only), 3=Invalid
|-
|-
| 0x24 || 4 || Bit5 || EnableAslr
| || || Bit4 ||
|-
|-
| 0x24 || 4 || Bit6 || IsSystem
| || || Bit5 || EnableAslr
|-
| || || Bit6 || IsSystem
|-
|-
| 0x28 || 4 || || ResourceLimitHandle
| 0x28 || 4 || || ResourceLimitHandle