Error codes: Difference between revisions
| Line 228: | Line 228: | ||
| 0x20805 || 260 || Storage not mounted | | 0x20805 || 260 || Storage not mounted | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0x408 || 2 || | | 0x408 || 2 || Not initialized. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0x608 || 3 || Invalid control StorageID. | | 0x608 || 3 || Invalid control StorageID. | ||
| Line 271: | Line 271: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0x1F610 || 251 || Unexpected StorageId | | 0x1F610 || 251 || Unexpected StorageId | ||
|- | |||
| 0x415 || 2 || Not initialized. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 0x615 || 3 || Max sessions | | 0x615 || 3 || Max sessions | ||