Kernel: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 580: | Line 580: | ||
| 0x10 | | 0x10 | ||
| [[#KServerPort]] | | [[#KServerPort]] | ||
| | | Server | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0x60 | | 0x60 | ||
| [[#KClientPort]] | | [[#KClientPort]] | ||
| | | Client | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0x98 | | 0x98 | ||
| Line 643: | Line 643: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0x28 | | 0x28 | ||
| | | u32 | ||
| | | NumSessions | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0x2C | | 0x2C | ||
| u32 | | u32 | ||
| MaxSessions | | MaxSessions | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0x30 | | 0x30 | ||
| [[#KPort]]* | | [[#KPort]]* | ||
| Parent | | Parent | ||
|} | |||
= KLightSession = | |||
Size: 0xA8 | |||
Inherits from: [[#KAutoObject]] | |||
{| class="wikitable" border="1" | |||
|- | |||
! Offset | |||
! Type | |||
! Description | |||
|- | |||
| 0 | |||
| [[#KAutoObject]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 0x10 | |||
| [[#KLightSessionServer]] | |||
| Server | |||
|- | |||
| 0x68 | |||
| [[#KLightSessionClient]] | |||
| Client | |||
|- | |||
| 0xA0 | |||
| bool | |||
| HasInited | |||
|} | |||
== KLightServerSession == | |||
Size: 0x58 | |||
Inherits from: [[#KAutoObject]] | |||
{| class="wikitable" border="1" | |||
|- | |||
! Offset | |||
! Type | |||
! Description | |||
|- | |||
| 0 | |||
| [[#KAutoObject]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 0x10 | |||
| KLinkedListNode | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 0x20 | |||
| [[#KLightSession]] | |||
| Parent | |||
|- | |||
| 0x20 | |||
| [[#KClientPort]]* | |||
| Port | |||
|- | |||
| 0x28 | |||
| u64[6] | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
== KLightClientSession == | |||
Size: 0x38 | |||
Inherits from: [[#KAutoObject]] | |||
{| class="wikitable" border="1" | |||
|- | |||
! Offset | |||
! Type | |||
! Description | |||
|- | |||
| 0 | |||
| [[#KAutoObject]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 0x10 | |||
| [[#KLightSession]]* | |||
| Parent | |||
|- | |||
| 0x18 | |||
| bool | |||
| HasInited | |||
|- | |||
| 0x20 | |||
| [[#KClientPort]]* | |||
| Port | |||
|- | |||
| 0x28 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 0x30 | |||
| [[#KProcess]]* | |||
| OwnerProcess | |||
|} | |} | ||