SVC: Difference between revisions

Line 441: Line 441:
| 7-0 || Type
| 7-0 || Type
|-
|-
| 8 || Is [[#svcSetMemoryPermission]] allowed?
| 8 || Can be used with [[#svcSetMemoryPermission]]
|-
|-
| 15 || Is [[#svcMapMemory]] allowed?
| 15 || Can be used with [[#svcMapMemory]]
|-
|-
| 24 || Is [[#svcSetMemoryAttribute]] allowed?
| 17 || Can be used with [[#svcCreateTransferMemory]]
|-
| 21 || Can be used with [[#svcSendSyncRequestWithUserBuffer]]
|-
| 24 || Can be used with [[#svcSetMemoryAttribute]]
|}
|}