SVC: Difference between revisions

Line 451: Line 451:
|-
|-
| 0x402006 || Shared memory block ||
| 0x402006 || Shared memory block ||
|-
| 0x482907 || Weird mapped memory ||
|-
|-
| 0x8 || Module code static || .text and .rodata
| 0x8 || Module code static || .text and .rodata
Line 456: Line 458:
| 0x9 || Module code || .data
| 0x9 || Module code || .data
|-
|-
| 0xB || Mapped memory ||
| 0x5C3C0B || Normal mapped memory ||
|-
|-
| 0xC || Thread local storage ||
| 0xC || Thread local storage ||
|-
|-
| 0x5C380E || Transfer memory 1 ||
| 0x15C3C0D || Weird transfer memory ||
|-
|-
| 0x15C3C0D || Transfer memory 2 ||
| 0x5C380E || Normal ransfer memory ||
|-
|-
| 0x10|| Reserved ||
| 0x10|| Reserved ||