SVC: Difference between revisions
| Line 419: | Line 419: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 8 || Is [[#svcSetMemoryPermission]] allowed? | | 8 || Is [[#svcSetMemoryPermission]] allowed? | ||
|- | |||
| 24 || Is [[#svcSetMemoryAttribute]] allowed? | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 419: | Line 419: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 8 || Is [[#svcSetMemoryPermission]] allowed? | | 8 || Is [[#svcSetMemoryPermission]] allowed? | ||
|- | |||
| 24 || Is [[#svcSetMemoryAttribute]] allowed? | |||
|} | |} | ||