Switch 2: Product Information: Difference between revisions

From
 
 
Line 106: Line 106:
| BEE-050 ||
| BEE-050 ||
|-
|-
| BEE-051 || Host Bridge
| BEE-051 || NDK BOX Red (Host Bridge)
|-
|-
| BEE-052 || DEV Cradle
| BEE-052 || NDK BOX White (DEV Cradle)
|-
|-
| BEE-053 || NDK Box / Relay Box
| BEE-053 || NDK BOX Black (Relay Box)
|-
|-
| BEE-054 ||
| BEE-054 || NDK Cable
|-
|-
| BEE-055 ||
| BEE-055 ||
|-
|-
| BEE-056 || NDK CORE Ounce / Development Nintendo Switch 2 console
| BEE-056 || NDK CORE Ounce (development Nintendo Switch 2 console)
|}
|}


Line 126: Line 126:
|-
|-
| CLV-003 || Nintendo USB AC Adapter
| CLV-003 || Nintendo USB AC Adapter
|-
|}
|}