Settings services: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| GetDeviceId_cmd+1 presumably? || GetDeviceCert (Returns the 0x240-byte DeviceCert) | | GetDeviceId_cmd+1 presumably? || GetDeviceCert (Returns the 0x240-byte DeviceCert) | ||
|- | |||
| ? || GetTLSClientPrivk (Returns the encrypted TLS client-privk, outbuf_size = 0x134) | |||
|- | |||
| GetTLSClientPrivk_cmd+1 presumably? || GetTLSClientCert (Returns the plaintext TLS client-cert, outbuf_size = 0x804) | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:40, 26 June 2017
set
| Cmd | Name |
|---|---|
| 0 | GetLanguageCode |
| 1 | SetLanguageCode |
| 3 | |
| 4 |
set:fd
set:cal
| Cmd | Name |
|---|---|
| ? | GetDeviceId (Returns the 64bit DeviceId) |
| GetDeviceId_cmd+1 presumably? | GetDeviceCert (Returns the 0x240-byte DeviceCert) |
| ? | GetTLSClientPrivk (Returns the encrypted TLS client-privk, outbuf_size = 0x134) |
| GetTLSClientPrivk_cmd+1 presumably? | GetTLSClientCert (Returns the plaintext TLS client-cert, outbuf_size = 0x804) |
Used for accessing data calibrated at the factory.