Title list: Difference between revisions
New sysmodules in 3.0 (services moved out of NS -> sdb (Shared Data Base?) + ro is no longer in ldr) |
|||
| Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0100000000000036 || [[2.0.0|v131132]] (0.2.0.60), [[2.1.0|v65596]] (0.1.0.60), [[2.3.0|v131092]] (0.2.0.20) || creport | | 0100000000000036 || [[2.0.0|v131132]] (0.2.0.60), [[2.1.0|v65596]] (0.1.0.60), [[2.3.0|v131092]] (0.2.0.20) || creport | ||
|- | |||
| 0100000000000037 || [[3.0.0|v?]] || ro | |||
|- | |||
| 0100000000000039 || [[3.0.0|v?]] || sdb | |||
|} | |} | ||