ETicket services: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 76: | Line 76: | ||
| 35 || [5.0.0+] [[#GetEncryptedTicketData]] | | 35 || [5.0.0+] [[#GetEncryptedTicketData]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 36 || [6.0.0 | | 36 || [6.0.0-12.1.0] DeleteAllInactiveELicenseRequiredPersonalizedTicket | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 37 || [9.0.0+] OwnTicket2 | | 37 || [9.0.0+] OwnTicket2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 38 || [9.0.0+] OwnTicket3 | | 38 || [9.0.0+] OwnTicket3 | ||
|- | |||
| 39 || [13.0.0+] | |||
|- | |||
| 40 || [13.0.0+] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 501 || [6.0.0+] | | 501 || [6.0.0+] | ||
| Line 147: | Line 151: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1505 || [6.0.0+] | | 1505 || [6.0.0+] | ||
|- | |||
| 1506 || [13.0.0+] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 2000 || [6.0.0+] No input, returns an [[#EsSubinterface2000]]. | | 2000 || [6.0.0+] No input, returns an [[#EsSubinterface2000]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2001 || [9.0.0+] No input, returns an [[#EsSubinterface2000]]. | | 2001 || [9.0.0+] No input, returns an [[#EsSubinterface2000]]. | ||
|- | |||
| 2002 || [13.0.0+] | |||
|- | |||
| 2003 || [13.0.0+] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 2100 || [7.0.0+] | | 2100 || [7.0.0+] | ||
| Line 157: | Line 167: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2502 || [6.0.0+] | | 2502 || [6.0.0+] | ||
|- | |||
| 2601 || [13.0.0+] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 3001 || [7.0.0+] | | 3001 || [7.0.0+] | ||
| Line 218: | Line 230: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 13 || [11.0.0+] | | 13 || [11.0.0+] | ||
|- | |||
| 14 || [13.0.0+] | |||
|- | |||
| 15 || [13.0.0+] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 100 || | | 100 || | ||
| Line 236: | Line 252: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 211 || | | 211 || | ||
|- | |||
| 212 || [13.0.0+] | |||
|- | |||
| 213 || [13.0.0+] | |||
|- | |||
| 300 || [13.0.0+] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 900 || | | 900 || | ||
| Line 248: | Line 270: | ||
[8.0.0+] Cmd201 now returns an additional 0x8-bytes of output. | [8.0.0+] Cmd201 now returns an additional 0x8-bytes of output. | ||
= ndrm:lu = | |||
This was added with [13.0.0+]. | |||
{| class="wikitable" border="1" | |||
|- | |||
! Cmd || Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || | |||
|- | |||
| 2 || | |||
|- | |||
| 3 || | |||
|- | |||
| 1000 || | |||
|- | |||
| 8000 || | |||
|} | |||
= ndrm:la = | |||
This was added with [13.0.0+]. | |||
{| class="wikitable" border="1" | |||
|- | |||
! Cmd || Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || | |||
|- | |||
| 2 || | |||
|- | |||
| 3 || | |||
|- | |||
| 4 || | |||
|- | |||
| 5 || | |||
|- | |||
| 6 || | |||
|- | |||
| 7 || | |||
|- | |||
| 8 || | |||
|- | |||
| 9 || | |||
|- | |||
| 10 || | |||
|- | |||
| 11 || | |||
|- | |||
| 12 || | |||
|- | |||
| 13 || | |||
|- | |||
| 14 || | |||
|- | |||
| 15 || | |||
|- | |||
| 16 || | |||
|- | |||
| 17 || | |||
|- | |||
| 18 || | |||
|- | |||
| 19 || | |||
|- | |||
| 20 || | |||
|- | |||
| 21 || | |||
|- | |||
| 22 || | |||
|- | |||
| 23 || | |||
|- | |||
| 24 || | |||
|- | |||
| 25 || | |||
|- | |||
| 26 || | |||
|- | |||
| 27 || | |||
|- | |||
| 28 || | |||
|- | |||
| 29 || | |||
|- | |||
| 30 || | |||
|- | |||
| 31 || | |||
|- | |||
| 32 || | |||
|- | |||
| 8000 || | |||
|- | |||
| 8001 || | |||
|- | |||
| 8002 || | |||
|- | |||
| 8003 || | |||
|} | |||