Bluetooth Driver services: Difference between revisions

Line 251: Line 251:
|-
|-
| 145 || [12.0.0+] [[#GetConnectedAudioDevice]]
| 145 || [12.0.0+] [[#GetConnectedAudioDevice]]
|-
| 146 || [13.0.0+] [[#CloseAudioControlInput]]
|-
| 147 || [13.0.0+]
|-
| 148 || [13.0.0+]
|-
| 149 || [13.0.0+]
|-
|-
| 256 || [5.0.0+] [[#IsManufacturingMode]]
| 256 || [5.0.0+] [[#IsManufacturingMode]]
Line 1,042: Line 1,050:


A maximum of 0x8 entries can be returned.
A maximum of 0x8 entries can be returned.
== CloseAudioControlInput ==
Takes an input [[#Address]], no output.


== IsManufacturingMode ==
== IsManufacturingMode ==