NPDM: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0x4 | | 0x4 | ||
| | | 0x28 | ||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| 0x2C | |||
| 0x4 | |||
| Size of the Service Access Control. | |||
|- | |||
| 0x30 | |||
| 0xC0 | |||
| ? | | ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0xF0 | | 0xF0 | ||
| < | | <See above> | ||
| Service Access Control | | Service Access Control | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 92: | Line 100: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0x4 | | 0x4 | ||
| | | 0x28 | ||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| 0x2C | |||
| 0x4 | |||
| Size of the Service Access Control. | |||
|- | |||
| 0x30 | |||
| 0x34 | |||
| ? | | ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0x60 | | 0x60 | ||
| < | | <See above> | ||
| Service Access Control | | Service Access Control | ||
|} | |} | ||