NPDM: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 70: Line 70:
|-
|-
| 0x4
| 0x4
| 0xEC
| 0x28
| ?
|-
| 0x2C
| 0x4
| Size of the Service Access Control.
|-
| 0x30
| 0xC0
| ?
| ?
|-
|-
| 0xF0
| 0xF0
| <Varies>
| <See above>
| Service Access Control
| Service Access Control
|}
|}
Line 92: Line 100:
|-
|-
| 0x4
| 0x4
| 0xB4
| 0x28
| ?
|-
| 0x2C
| 0x4
| Size of the Service Access Control.
|-
| 0x30
| 0x34
| ?
| ?
|-
|-
| 0x60
| 0x60
| <Varies>
| <See above>
| Service Access Control
| Service Access Control
|}
|}