Title list/Games: Difference between revisions
m Added Cave Story+ To Table |
m Added The JackBox Party Pack 3 |
||
| Line 165: | Line 165: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0100B7D0022EE000 || v0 || || || Cave Story+ for Nintendo Switch || USA || Game | | 0100B7D0022EE000 || v0 || || || Cave Story+ for Nintendo Switch || USA || Game | ||
|- | |||
| 0100CC80013D6000 || v0 || || || The JackBox Party Pack 3 || ALL || Game | |||
|} | |} | ||