Title list/Games: Difference between revisions
https://twitter.com/Hartie95/status/875404460926918656 |
Updated Title table with VersionList IDs / Formatting / Regions |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class=wikitable | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
! Title-id || Versions || Required/included system-version || Serial# || Description || Region || Type | ! Title-id || Versions || Required/included system-version || Serial# || Description || Region || Type | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
| 0100C5E003B40800 || v65536(0x10000) || None || || ARMS Global Testpunch || ALL || Update | | 0100C5E003B40800 || v65536(0x10000) || None || || ARMS Global Testpunch || ALL || Update | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 01009B500007C000 || || Gamecard: [[2.1.0]] || || ARMS || || Game | ||
|- | |- | ||
| XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX || || || Gamecard Front: LA-H-BAAZA-USA Back: BAAZA20Y000 || The Binding of Isaac: Afterbirth+ || USA || Game | | XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX || || || Gamecard Front: LA-H-BAAZA-USA Back: BAAZA20Y000 || The Binding of Isaac: Afterbirth+ || USA || Game | ||
| Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0100E67003A86000 || || || Gamecard Front: LA-H-AACAC-{region} Back: AACAC41A000 || Disgaea 5 Complete || ALL || Game | | 0100E67003A86000 || || || Gamecard Front: LA-H-AACAC-{region} Back: AACAC41A000 || Disgaea 5 Complete || ALL || Game | ||
|- | |||
| 01005700031AE000 || || || || Disgaea 5 Complete || EUR || Game | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 0100930002EAA000 || || || || Dragon Quest Heroes 1 & 2 || USA || Game | | 0100930002EAA000 || || || || Dragon Quest Heroes 1 & 2 || USA || Game | ||
| Line 69: | Line 71: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0100902001014000 || || || || Othello || JPN || Game | | 0100902001014000 || || || || Othello || JPN || Game | ||
|- | |||
| 010053D0001BE000 || || || || Puyo Puyo Tetris || JPN || Game | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 01000DC003740000 || || || Gamecard Front: LA-H-BAACB-USA Back: BAACB41Y000 || Puyo Puyo Tetris || USA || Game | | 01000DC003740000 || || || Gamecard Front: LA-H-BAACB-USA Back: BAACB41Y000 || Puyo Puyo Tetris || USA || Game | ||
| Line 75: | Line 79: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 010000A00218E000 || || || || Splatoon 2 Global Testfire || ALL || Timed Demo | | 010000A00218E000 || || || || Splatoon 2 Global Testfire || ALL || Timed Demo | ||
|- | |||
| 0100A6300150C000 || || || || Wonder Boy: The Dragon's Trap || EUR || Game | |||
|- | |||
| 01003A30012C0000 || || || || || || Game | |||
|- | |||
| 01004B1001D22000 || || || || TumbleSeed || EUR || Game | |||
|- | |||
| 01006A5003698000 || || || || Maison De MAOU || JPN || Game | |||
|- | |||
| 01008A9001DC2000 || || || || ACA NEOGEO SHOCK TROOPERS || EUR || VC | |||
|- | |||
| 010009E001D90000 || || || || World of Goo || EUR || Game | |||
|- | |||
| 010021C000B6A000 || || || || || || Game | |||
|- | |||
| 010035B00412A000 || || || || Human Resource Machine || JPN || Game | |||
|- | |||
| 0100701001D92000 || || || || Human Resource Machine || EUR || Game | |||
|- | |||
| 010043F004126000 || || || || Little Inferno || JPN || Game | |||
|- | |||
| 010047F001DBC000 || || || || ACA NEOGEO SAMURAI SHODOWN IV || ALL || VC | |||
|- | |||
| 010057D0021E8000 || || || || Shovel Knight: Treasure Trove || ALL || Game | |||
|- | |||
| 010065A00213C000 || || || || Sora Damu Flowering Declaration || JPN || Game | |||
|- | |||
| 010073C001D5E000 || || || || || || Game | |||
|- | |||
| 0100404002F52000 || || || || Silver Star Shogi Ten Tenshi Battle Raijin || JPN || Game | |||
|- | |||
| 0100583001DCA000 || || || || ACA NEOGEO THE KING OF FIGHTERS '99 || ALL || VC | |||
|- | |||
| 0100704000B3A000 || || || || Snipperclips || ALL || Game | |||
|- | |||
| 0100849000BDA000 || || || || I Am Setsuna || ALL || Game | |||
|- | |||
| 01001180021FA000 || || || || Shovel Knight: Specter of Torment || EUR || Game | |||
|- | |||
| 01002580038DE000 || || || || ACA NEOGEO GALAXY FIGHT: UNIVERSAL WARRIORS || ALL || VC | |||
|- | |||
| 01007330027EE000 || || || || || || Game | |||
|- | |||
| 01009400030D6000 || || || || Seiken Legend Collection || JPN || Game | |||
|- | |||
| 0100125002060000 || || || || Battle Sports Meguru || JPN || Game | |||
|- | |||
| 0100882001380000 || || || || Romance of the Three Kingdoms XIII || JPN || Game | |||
|} | |} | ||