Error codes: Difference between revisions
Moosehunter (talk | contribs) |
Moosehunter (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 22 || RO (userland) | | 22 || RO (userland) | ||
|- | |||
| 23 || GC | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 24 || SDMMC | | 24 || SDMMC | ||
| Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 22 || RO (userland) | | 22 || RO (userland) | ||
|- | |||
| 23 || GC | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 24 || SDMMC | | 24 || SDMMC | ||