LDN services: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
Line 354: Line 354:


= lp2p:m =
= lp2p:m =
This is "nn::lp2p::detail::IMonitorServiceCreator".
This was added with [9.1.0+].
This was added with [9.1.0+].


Line 360: Line 362:
! Cmd || Name
! Cmd || Name
|-
|-
| 0 ||  
| 0 || [[#CreateMonitorService]]
|-
|}
|}


Cmd0: Takes a PID, a total of 0x10-bytes of input, and returns an [[#IUnknown0]].
== CreateMonitorService ==
Takes a PID, a total of 0x10-bytes of input, and returns an [[#IMonitorService]].
 
== IMonitorService ==
This is "nn::lp2p::detail::IMonitorService".


== IUnknown0 ==
{| class="wikitable" border="1"
{| class="wikitable" border="1"
|-
|-
Line 376: Line 380:
|-
|-
| 320 ||  
| 320 ||  
|-
|}
|}


[[Category:Services]]
[[Category:Services]]